acin-interfer
X BTT Classificações 55Km PDF Imprimir e-mail
Escrito por Administrator   
12-Out-2014
CLASSIFICAÇÕES 55 KM
DORSAL NOME EQUIPA TEMPO GASTO POSIÇÃO
589 Flávio Santos Fojo zybex/lancar/Zipvit 02:20:28 1
809 Oliver Chumillas Cuesta BTT LA RODA-PLANETBIKE-MILIARIA 02:23:09 2
218 António Sanches BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON 02:25:01 3
695 Cristovão Rodrigues Portelabike ktm 02:28:15 4
94 Ricardo Filipe Louro Franco Gáscomb / Olipal / Terras do Côa 02:28:39 5
514 João Claro Branquinhos do Pedal 02:29:03 6
769 Helder Aparicio Branquinhos do Pedal 02:29:49 7
121 Sérgio Silva Craks do Pedal 02:29:54 8
118 José Pimentel Craks do Pedal 02:31:05 9
808 Paulo Jorge Correia Realista BTT LA RODA-PLANETBIKE-MILIARIA 02:31:26 10
568 Rogerio Paulo Duarte Da Silva Vieira União de Ciclismo de Leiria 02:31:31 11
345 Nelson Santos   02:31:44 12
17 André Santos Team Santos / Treinos JPFLopes 02:33:17 13
533 Maikel Bertol Martin Club Ciclista Cauriense  02:34:14 14
280 Bruno Salvado BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON 02:34:36 15
737 Alexandre Gaspar Oliveira Marrazes/Brejinho/Joficina 02:35:25 16
679 Joao Varandas grupo cicloturismo gaeiras 02:35:32 17
28 Henrique José Martinho Bento AMS BTTeam 02:35:39 18
182 Vital José Veríssimo Grupo Desportivo Celtejo 02:37:40 19
780 Tiago Manuel Ferrão Craveiro ADM Clycling Manteigas 02:38:32 20
136 Nelson Luis C.D.Amiense 02:39:53 21
203 Luís Januário Branquinhos do Pedal 02:42:17 22
284 Tiago Fazenda Escalas A Baixo/G.D.R.C.Escalos de Baixo 02:44:12 23
835 Ruben Cruz   02:44:29 24
200 Marcio Lopes CSRD.OTA/ANIPURA/OXINUTRITION/BLACKJACK 02:45:23 25
681 Antonio Jose Vieira Lourenço duros do btt 02:46:30 26
682 Nelson Francisco Crespo duros do btt 02:46:33 27
644 Renato André Sousa Caseiro Montha N'Elas 02:47:33 28
208 João Carlos Carvalho Superbiketeam 02:48:09 29
215 Eurico Adao PORTELABIKE KTM  02:48:31 30
306 Tiago Patrício BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS/ALARME ON 02:48:49 31
403 Jorge Almeida BTT / APA Alcanhões 02:48:54 32
570 Rogerio De Oliveira Vieira Marrazes Brejinho  joficina 02:49:03 33
380 Fernando Bento perdidos no trilho 02:49:08 34
631 Carlos Alfredo Baltazar LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  02:49:22 35
784 Luis Ventura BICISPORT/REVESTILO 02:49:28 36
697 Andre Paquete Branquinhos do Pedal 02:49:36 37
26 Ricardo Jorge Pereira Estrela Travoes d`Alavanca 02:49:45 38
425 Manuel José Almeida Monteiro AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES - B V 02:49:55 39
703 Paulo Monteiro Bttokarasgar 02:50:02 40
29 Pedro Miguel Patrício BikeZone Castelo Branco 02:50:10 41
567 Luis António Ferreira Dos Santos Unão de Ciclismo de Leiria 02:50:37 42
100 David Marques Uma qualquer PortelaBike Ktm  02:50:50 43
144 João Fonseca BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS / ALARME ON 02:50:57 44
532 Gonzáles Durán "txepe" Croquetas team 02:51:38 45
382 Paulo Alexandre ciclismo 2640 02:51:48 46
642 Mário Martins GD Alegrete/ BTT Gágas 02:51:56 47
223 Rui Santos Odrinhas Bike 02:52:06 48
763 Jose Luis Gonzalo Leon BTT XALIMA 02:52:24 49
221 Carlos Fonseca RP TEAM 02:53:13 50
841 Antonio Filipe Garcia Fernandes Bicicletas Santiago/ Codigo 912 02:53:48 51
828 David Fernandes C.C.D. Leões da Floresta 02:54:06 52
511 Armando Santos   02:54:47 53
650 José Januário Cruz Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 02:54:53 54
102 Paulo José Advinha Clube Portel Terras do Montado 02:55:13 55
744 Miguel Alves Ind. 02:55:33 56
593 Pedro Alberto RH9 BIKE TEAM 02:56:41 57
88 Paulo Geraldes ACIN 02:56:54 58
818 Paulo Martins Branquinhos do Pedal 02:56:59 59
636 Manuel Antonio Antunes LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  02:57:09 60
502 Ernesto Oliveira Ardog Btt 02:58:16 61
361 Alexandre Santos ARDOG/TRILHOS SIMPLES 02:58:24 62
731 JoÃo Pereira BICISPORT/REVESTILO 02:58:52 63
741 Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata União Lousense BTT 02:59:02 64
201 Pedro Antunes Individual 02:59:26 65
726 Paulo Madeira BICISPORT/REVESTILO 03:00:04 66
193 Nuno Miguel Isabel Torres Santos Clube Desportivo Amiense 03:00:13 67
263 Ricardo Rodrigues Branquinhos do Pedal 03:00:21 68
183 Carlos Manuel Ferreira Marques ---------------------------------------- 03:00:26 69
742 António Domingos xxx 03:00:33 70
591 João Fragata RH9 BIKE TEAM 03:00:49 71
122 Joaquim Brazileiro Craks do Pedal 03:00:54 72
278 Fernando M C Fernandes   03:01:01 73
557 João Hugo Matoso Cardoso Pede Desculpa BTT Team 03:01:05 74
308 Nelson Ribeiro Costa Cremalheiras Rolantes 03:01:15 75
424 Américo Dias De Almeida Feio AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES - B V 03:01:31 76
238 Marco Antonio Da Silva Alves MG BIKE NIGHT 03:01:56 77
418 Saul Rodriguez Lazaro  btt xalima 03:03:27 78
684 Tiago Filipe Reis Coelho Formobike BTT 03:03:34 79
229 Filipe Daniel Marques Panão FORMOBIKE BTT 03:03:39 80
386 Octavio Ferreira Portelabike - KTM 03:03:44 81
92 António Joaquim Marques Pequito   03:04:05 82
392 Helder Henrique Valério Lopes Santos Clube Millenniumbcp 03:04:30 83
521 Nelson Bento Marques Uma Qualquer / Portela Bike 03:04:34 84
620 Bruno Miguel Vicente Pedro Team roda no Ar 03:04:38 85
819 António José Abrantes Catarino BTT Gardunha 03:04:54 86
691 Gonçalo Fernandes BTT em Coimbra 03:05:04 87
383 Pedro Valente RH9 BIKE TEAM 03:05:12 88
774 Eduardo Manuel Rosado Fonseca   03:05:18 89
126 Ana Isabel Oliveira Lopes BTT FAMILIA 03:06:10 90
117 Jorge Alexandre Craks do Pedal 03:06:26 91
125 Hugo Raposo Craks do Pedal 03:06:31 92
174 Manuel Morais BTT FAMILIA 03:06:36 93
339 Jorge "varetas" Lopes Branquinhos do Pedal 03:07:00 94
506 Sérgio Bordadagua Breites   03:07:05 95
751 Norberto Adelino Lopes Nunes "OS ALCATRUZES" 03:07:15 96
820 Miguel Alexandre Mendes Barata O. Da Silva Spirit Team / Express Glass 03:07:49 97
101 Carlos Alberto Esturra Clube Portel Terras do Montado 03:08:50 98
440 Rúben João Canas Francisco   03:08:59 99
300 João Miguel Mendes Fonseca Branquinhos do Pedal 03:11:07 100
323 Francisco Trocado   03:11:36 101
82 Pedro Ribeiro Da Cunha ACIN 03:11:43 102
69 João Pedro Carinhas Bip...TT 03:11:48 103
4 Eduardo Dias   03:11:52 104
730 André Gonçalo Horta Antunes HPLoucos 03:11:59 105
505 Gonçalo Nuno Domingos Oliveira Btt Cabeços de S. Miguel/Café Sardinha 03:12:03 106
752 Narciso Cerqueira Magnificos btt team 03:12:07 107
689 Leonel Fernandes   03:12:13 108
347 Luis Fernando Miguel Piris bttxalima 03:12:43 109
762 Adrian Gonzalo Leon BBT XALIMA 03:12:48 110
632 Nelson Miguel Cameijo Andrade LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  03:12:57 111
127 Cecilia  Maria Oliveira Prates BTT FAMILIA 03:13:26 112
2 David Manuel Campos Vila Boa FeelsBike / BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS 03:13:32 113
341 António José Andrade Freitas Antas BTT 03:13:38 114
564 Óscar Dinis Marquês Esteves GabeMonsanto 03:13:49 115
27 Silas Lourenço Travoes d`Alavanca 03:13:58 116
324 Dário Marques   03:14:14 117
325 Adelino Faria Marques   03:14:22 118
781 Jorge Neves   03:15:17 119
402 Gonçalo David Morgado Carta BTT / APA Alcanhões 03:15:24 120
667 Juan Miguel Marcos Piris BTT ZARZA LA MAYOR 03:15:29 121
375 Helder Jose Lopes Das Neves Cremalheiras Rolantes 03:16:49 122
396 João Semedo Dias   03:16:58 123
378 Alberto Melo OS RESISTENTES DE BARÃO DE Sº JOÃO 03:17:05 124
604 Henrique Manuel Garcia Pinto   03:17:13 125
645 Francisco Alberto Triguinho Cascão Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhense 03:17:16 126
597 Victor Manuel Gutierrez Cordero BTT XALIMAS 03:17:27 127
149 José Filipe Mota Rodrigues GATOESBTT 03:17:33 128
153 Diogo Miguel Dos Santos Pereira GATOESBTT 03:17:41 129
522 Gumersindo Neila Salgado BTT-Xalima 03:17:46 130
721 Claudio Vicente Gameiro Monhtan`elas 03:17:57 131
156 Carlos Manuel Carqueijeiro Lobo GATOESBTT 03:18:05 132
669 Antonio Dos Santos Vinagre BTT ZARZA LA MAYOR 03:18:14 133
787 Humberto Gomes Individual 03:18:20 134
641 Micael Barata BRANQUINHOS DO PEDAL 03:18:26 135
328 Sergio Afonso Marujo   03:18:31 136
698 António Cordeiro   03:18:35 137
701 Mario Vieira Agarrados ao Btt 03:18:54 138
702 Rita Rocha Agarrados ao Btt 03:19:09 139
84 Pedro Miguel Rosa Vieira Lopes Team Neckmolde 03:19:21 140
150 Marco Humberto Das Neves Cação GATOESBTT 03:19:46 141
282 Eduardo Filipe Martins Marcelo Escalas A Baixo/G.D.R.C.Escalos de Baixo 03:20:29 142
464 Andres Ventura Valiente MTB LA PAJARA 03:21:04 143
671 Eduardo Silva Gomez MTB LA PAJARA 03:21:10 144
609 David Prieto Ladero   03:21:15 145
141 Nuno Miguel Neves Santos mfcaleiras 03:21:26 146
274 Jorge Rodrigues Branquinhos do Pedal 03:21:30 147
240 Anibal Carrilho Gaudencio Branquinos Do Pedal 03:21:37 148
552 Luis Miguel Pereira Marques PEDEDESCULPA BTT TEAM 03:21:41 149
257 Carlos Oliveira Rodrigues   03:21:45 150
690 Joao Pedro Caetano APA-Alcanhoes 03:21:50 151
454 Daniel Guimarães Da Silva Santos Seixal Bikers 03:22:03 152
480 Joel Carvalho BIKEZONE COMBRA 03:22:07 153
369 Amilcar Roldão MG BikeNight 03:22:15 154
664 Ricardo Reis   03:22:22 155
187 Carlos Manuel Ferreira Nunes   03:23:46 156
188 Carlos Joaquim Carreira Costa   03:23:50 157
772 André Rodrigues Antunes   03:23:55 158
542 Gonçalo Caetano BTT Podium Mediação de Seguros 03:23:59 159
789 Mauro Andrade carrega e puxa 03:24:09 160
749 José Manuel Dias Pinto  - -  03:24:22 161
786 Ricardo Tonel   03:24:31 162
795 António Graça   03:24:40 163
78 Paula Ferreira LOBOS DO PEDAL/DOM PIPAS/RAÍNHA GINÁSIOS 03:24:53 164
79 Luis Carlos Cordeiro LOBOS DO PEDAL/DOM PIPAS/RAÍNHA GINÁSIOS 03:24:59 165
585 Jorge Ribeiro ARDPJ/LEIRIA 03:25:15 166
162 Domingos Manuel Ribeiro Pereira Rodrigues SS Montepio 03:25:27 167
19 Tiago André Moita Cordeiro formobike btt 03:25:43 168
283 Luís Miguel Santos Dos Reis Escalas A Baixo/G.D.R.C.Escalos de Baixo 03:25:49 169
834 Miguel Ángel Leno Martín Individual 03:25:54 170
354 David Antunes Henriques BTTOPO 03:26:06 171
586 Manuel Raposeiro BTT Mouriscas 03:26:47 172
646 Júlio Alexandre Duarte Triguinho Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhense 03:27:03 173
725 Victor Augusto Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhense 03:27:08 174
304 Sérgio Diogo Pereira Individual 03:27:20 175
226 Fernando Ferreira Agarrados ao Btt 03:27:25 176
548 Filipe Jorge Da Silva Fernandes Tenrinhos da bicla 03:27:42 177
547 Diogo Filipe Campos Alves Tenrinhos da bicla 03:27:46 178
44 Guida Sousa G.C. Barquinhense 03:28:29 179
43 António Alberto G.C. Barquinhense 03:28:37 180
275 Ricardo Machado G. C. Barquinhense 03:28:40 181
563 Adriano Nascimento Silva GabeMonsanto 03:29:54 182
654 Marco Pereira Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 03:29:58 183
576 André Filipe Rodrigues Silva Ferreira Branquinhos do Pedal 03:30:03 184
64 Valter Viriato Madeira Freixial SuperBikeTeam 03:30:12 185
65 Paulo Sérgio Paz SuperBikeTeam 03:30:15 186
370 Carlos Fernandes Super Bike Team Carbon  03:30:22 187
601 Ricardo Alexandre Xavier Rascao amigos do btt salvaterra do extremo 03:30:33 188
116 Dinis Coelho Craks do Pedal 03:30:39 189
111 Pedro António Cardoso Alves papa léguas alcains 03:30:44 190
572 José Padez   03:31:04 191
407 Igor Manuel Ribeiro Silva   03:31:38 192
470 Álvaro Rebollo Ena Club Ciclismo Cilleros 03:31:49 193
518 Luis Miguel Santero Muñoz BTT xalima 03:31:59 194
471 Angel Luis Álvarez De Sotomayor Morcillo   03:32:37 195
621 João Paulo Martins Dias Individual 03:33:35 196
575 Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Fernandes Branquinhos do Pedal 03:33:42 197
696 Jacinto Cruz individual 03:33:47 198
826 António João Da Silva Rocha Neves Individual 03:33:52 199
565 Vitor Manuel Pires Relvas GabeMonsanto 03:34:30 200
33 Nuno Rua BTT 100 Rumo 03:35:01 201
486 Helder Domingues NASA/LEIRIBIKE 03:35:08 202
459 Tiago Araújo Martins De Almeida Coimbra   03:35:12 203
452 Daniel Silvestre Martins   03:35:17 204
146 Samuel Pereira Crencos ferrugentos 03:36:08 205
148 Daniel Dionisio Crencos Ferrugentos  03:36:14 206
207 Paulo Barros   03:36:26 207
131 Ricardo Jorge Lopes Da Cruz   03:36:34 208
633 Joao Suzano LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  03:37:28 209
629 Alexandre Emanuel Cunha Furtado LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  03:37:33 210
637 Daniel Fernandes Pereirinha LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  03:37:36 211
635 Joao Manuel Dias Dora LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  03:37:42 212
622 Vasco Manuel Pedro Santos Team roda no Ar 03:37:46 213
439 Artur Moreira AMIGOS DO PEDAL - CLUBE BTT 03:37:50 214
225 Cristiano Jose Sousa Pereira   03:38:39 215
265 Celso Mesquita   03:38:43 216
545 Nuno Horta Tenrinhos da bicla 03:38:47 217
124 José Carreira Craks do Pedal 03:38:50 218
12 Manuel Alves   03:39:28 219
791 Jorge Manuel Ricardo Felicio FBP BTT TEAM 03:39:35 220
732 Manuel AntÓnio De Jesus Martinho BTT-GARDUNHA 03:39:41 221
147 José Manuel Afonso Crencos ferrugentos 03:39:49 222
311 Francisco Magro Bip...TT 03:39:55 223
93 Ricardo André Dias Farinha   03:40:01 224
792 Ricardo Jorge Pereira Felicio FBP BTT TEAM 03:40:09 225
391 Cristina Hernandez Grande Btt Xalima 03:40:21 226
290 Miguel Angel Escalante Mendez Btt Xalima 03:40:27 227
241 Carlos Encarnado   03:40:36 228
581 Paulo Duarte Pereira Rolão   03:41:09 229
766 Jorge Geraldes BTT GARDUNHA 03:41:16 230
142 Hugo Morais Crencos Ferrugentos 03:41:26 231
21 Francisco Alberto Rodrigues Brás De Castro   03:41:31 232
466 Francisco Javier Carbajo Martin MTB LA PAJARA 03:41:40 233
420 Bruno Roque Cremalheiras Rolantes 03:41:50 234
469 Óscar García Hidalgo Club Ciclismo Cilleros 03:42:09 235
468 Santiago Dosantos Ramajo Club Ciclismo Cilleros 03:42:17 236
97 Fernando Sérgio Antunes Machado PIRILAMPOS TEAM 03:42:21 237
165 Fernando Inácio ADRR 03:42:59 238
652 José Carlos Arede Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 03:43:03 239
360 Miguel Matos Teixeira Ribeiro Individual 03:43:07 240
515 José Borbinhas Branquinhos do Pedal 03:43:13 241
262 Filipe Miguel Veloso Rolim Formobike BTT 03:44:06 242
250 Paulo Silva Os Unidos 03:44:12 243
465 Luis Miguel Barquero Salgado MTB LA PAJARA 03:44:52 244
670 Hugo Manuel Andrade Antunes BTT ZARZA LA MAYOR 03:44:57 245
668 Ricardo Herrero Pardo BTT ZARZA LA MAYOR 03:45:05 246
600 Ricardo José Serra Mota Amigos de Salvaterra do extremo 03:45:09 247
222 Carlos Manuel Duarte Isidoro Odrinhas Bike 03:45:16 248
580 José Paulo Gonçalves Rolão   03:45:24 249
96 Paulo Marques BIKEONELAS 03:45:37 250
767 João António Morais Pereira Catana Bikers 03:46:44 251
66 Paulo Amaral ACIN 03:46:51 252
334 Pablo Vladimir Guardado Cordero btt xalima 03:47:37 253
540 David Miguel Monteiro   03:47:53 254
23 Emanuel Gomes Da Silva Calado Travoes d`Alavanca 03:48:07 255
74 Luis Miguel Jacinto Jesus Leões de Olhão 03:48:36 256
107 Rui Guerreiro Leões de Olhão 03:48:55 257
161 João Renato Sebastião IFCC 03:49:03 258
507 Francisco R. Oliveira CREMALHEIRAS ROLANTES 03:49:23 259
711 Paulo Jorge Inácio Santos Individual 03:49:38 260
169 Manuel Emidio Carvoeiro Marques Nostressbttteam 03:49:46 261
599 Candido Caro Cordero BTT XALIMAS 03:49:52 262
526 F. Javier Morales Vaquero BTT-Xalima 03:49:58 263
588 Nuno Duarte Mendes Do Rosário Individual 03:50:03 264
59 Carlos Dos Santos Os melgas 03:51:27 265
840 Félix Martin Núñes   03:52:00 266
432 Javier Bueno Lopez GARRIDO FUENTES TEAM 03:52:04 267
674 Rui Narciso grupo cicloturismo gaeiras 03:52:12 268
51 Fernanda Maria Fernandes Loureiro Gilmondbtt 03:52:16 269
49 João Miguel Lima Loureiro Gilmondbtt 03:52:23 270
50 José Augusto Cruz Faria Gilmondbtt 03:52:28 271
307 Filipe Franco BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS/ALARME ON 03:52:35 272
433 Crisanto Garrido Quijada garrido fuentes team 03:52:50 273
332 Daniel Carita Branquinhos do Pedal 03:52:57 274
569 Rui Manuel Da Rosa Colaço lLObos da Serra-Loureiro 03:53:28 275
296 Artur Manuel Serra   03:53:31 276
137 Rui Pina Individual 03:53:35 277
824 João Nascimento Bikeaholics.mtb 03:53:44 278
733 Helder Oliveira BTT Gardunha 03:53:52 279
743 Miguel De Jesus Simoes BTTGardunha 03:53:55 280
673 Armando Alcón Gómez   03:54:07 281
357 Ricardo Filipe Ferreira De Oliveira BTTOPO 03:54:11 282
379 Luis Miguel Castro De Almeida Xdrive Team 03:54:19 283
592 Luis Pinto RH9 BIKETEAM 03:54:35 284
825 Paulo Sérgio Russo Bernardino Individual 03:54:49 285
603 Leonardo Henrique S. Oliveira Bip...TT 03:54:53 286
163 António Beirão IFCC 03:54:58 287
270 Paulo Martinho Ind 03:55:23 288
202 Nuno Ribeiro ACIN 03:55:29 289
220 Susana Ferreira RP TEAM 03:55:33 290
267 André Paiva Antunes   03:55:37 291
279 Rui Reis Lousa BTT 03:55:43 292
340 Carlos Jorge Oliveira Guiomar Antas BTT 03:55:49 293
587 Pedro Moreira   03:55:59 294
305 Jorge Rebelo BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS/ALARME ON 03:57:03 295
434 Cipriano  Valle Roncero GarridoFuentesTeam 03:57:15 296
676 Andre Azevedo grupo cicloturismo gaeiras 03:57:45 297
318 Miguel Barata Individual 03:58:05 298
419 Noel Pascual Guillen bttxalima 03:58:11 299
335 Israel Perez Dosanto el solo 03:58:42 300
342 Bruno Luis 100 clube 03:59:11 301
7 Pedro André Clara Augusto BTT Sabugal 04:00:29 302
293 Luis Jerónimo Fialho Sabino   04:00:55 303
543 Joao Paulo Ribeiro Lopes Zacarias Individual 04:01:22 304
630 Alexandre Mendes Vinhas LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  04:01:35 305
708 Nuno Alexandre G. Monteirinho Individual 04:01:42 306
709 Frederico Santos   04:01:47 307
271 José Luis Santos Ind 04:01:52 308
269 Pedro Agapito Ind 04:01:58 309
713 Luis Campos ACIN 04:02:09 310
430 David Mata Clemente Biciclistas&Domingueros 04:02:50 311
498 Hector Carpintero Galindo   04:02:56 312
431 Sergio Paniagua Castillo Biciclistas & Domingueros 04:03:18 313
437 Francisco Javier BICILISTAS Y DOMINGEROS 04:03:24 314
436 Sócrates Garrido Martín C.C. Montehermoso 04:03:29 315
435 Sergio Basquero Martin Biciclistas & Domingueros 04:03:35 316
405 Lauren Serradilla Sancho BICICLISTAS & DOMINGEROS 04:03:40 317
827 Henrique Antonio Bigulhos 04:03:44 318
429 Orlando Garrido Hernández Biciclistas&Domingueros 04:03:47 319
659 Gonçalo Coelho Cabeço das Águias Bike Team 04:03:50 320
710 Mario Santos   04:03:55 321
602 Daniel Santos Opticalia Benedita 04:03:59 322
216 Amadeu Rouco Super Bike Team 04:04:03 323
467 Miguel Couto Opticalia Benedita 04:04:07 324
333 Xabier Martinez Gomez btt xalima 04:04:12 325
196 Alejandro Gacia Dias   04:04:16 326
472 Carlos Manuel Félix Pereira Pede Desculpa BTT Team 04:05:14 327
401 Ricardo Manuel Antunes Nunes Pede Desculpa BTT Team 04:05:21 328
368 Adérito Xavier Freire Correia Pede Desculpa BTT Team 04:05:26 329
58 Solange Silva Alves Os Melgas 04:05:41 330
57 Florentino Duarte Alves Os Melgas 04:05:47 331
566 José Augusto Cristovao Ramos GabeMonsanto 04:05:51 332
441 Oscar Ramos Sanchez Croquetas team 04:05:57 333
796 Hugo Ribeirinho   04:06:40 334
728 Marco Bujaca   04:06:45 335
450 Mário Dos Santos Ramos ACIN 04:06:50 336
346 Susana Maria Oliveira Loureiro   04:07:00 337
456 Marco Louro SuperBike Team 04:07:05 338
259 Manuel Fernando Cabaço BTT Cabeços de S.Miguel Café sardinha 04:07:08 339
404 Pedro Miguel Simões Fernandes   04:07:17 340
227 Luis Nunes   04:07:33 341
727 Gustavo Raposo JackTeam 04:08:24 342
272 Luis Carlos Vitória Santos Ind 04:09:10 343
783 Joao Luis P Lopes   04:09:14 344
683 Antonio Fonseca juventude futebol clube btt team 04:09:18 345
427 Sergio Aleixo   04:09:22 346
326 Hugo Gariso formobike btt 04:09:26 347
705 Braulia Gamito   04:09:46 348
699 Pedro Pinto Individial 04:09:53 349
512 João Figueira Fernandes ACIN 04:10:03 350
740 Joao Nunes CF 04:10:20 351
129 Rui Brites   04:11:00 352
653 João Melo Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 04:11:30 353
281 Fabio Barata Escalas A Baixo/G.D.R.C.Escalos de Baixo 04:11:34 354
672 João Carlos Palma Pina Cabral   04:11:56 355
649 Raquel Victor Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 04:12:01 356
301 Sandra Fonseca Equipa do Aço 04:12:07 357
329 Tiago Miguel Bras Cruz NECKMOLDE 04:12:13 358
634 Diogo JosÉ Gomes Ricardo LIVE PLACE BY PALEGESSOS CYCLING TEAM  04:12:33 359
487 Bruno Martins   04:12:58 360
823 José Manuel Santos Lopes Individual 04:13:29 361
612 Roberto Carpintero García El Sagurdón 04:13:33 362
797 Juan Carlos De Miguel Iglesias   04:13:37 363
237 Ruben Tavares   04:13:42 364
219 Joaquim Sanches Individual 04:14:46 365
367 Telmo Alexandre Ribeiro Formiga   04:15:22 366
160 Pedro Carvalho   04:15:46 367
398 Helio Lameiras www.heliolameiras.pt 04:16:11 368
384 Filipe Barroso Moreira   04:16:19 369
145 Carlos Fonseca BTT RETIRO DAS ADEGAS / ALARME ON 04:16:26 370
517 Carlos Manuel Nunes Marques   04:16:32 371
45 Silvia Antunes Oficina das Bikes 04:16:56 372
46 Jorge Lavado Oficina das Bikes 04:17:02 373
523 Juan Jose Moreno Martin BTT-Xalima 04:17:06 374
685 Ricardo Conceição rota do javali 04:17:13 375
687 Pedro Frazão rota do javali 04:17:19 376
686 Jorge Canha rota do javali 04:17:25 377
704 Nuno Silva rota do javali 04:17:30 378
712 Luis Pombinho bikeXTeam 04:17:34 379
199 Rui Gabriel Raposo   04:18:01 380
485 Helder Dias Kovas Bike Race 04:18:06 381
253 Bruno Marques Os Unidos 04:18:13 382
315 Jose Manuel Simões CCD TRANQUILIDADE 04:18:35 383
314 Jorge Lopes CCD TRANQUILIDADE 04:18:40 384
692 Pedro Lopes Opticália benedita 04:19:08 385
596 Ricardo Breites VDM Team 04:20:33 386
594 Filipe Benvindo VDM Team 04:20:38 387
481 Mario Rui Gomes BTT Cabeços de S.Miguel Café Sardinha 04:22:19 388
313 Carlos Diogo CCD TRANQUILIDADE 04:22:24 389
138 Nuno Mendonça Clube BTT Lisboa 04:22:44 390
235 João Leitão GABEMONSANTO 04:22:52 391
234 José Leitão GABEMONSANTO 04:22:57 392
168 Teresa Martins CANYON 04:23:05 393
421 Ricardo José Particular 04:23:19 394
251 Ricardo Costa Os Unidos 04:24:02 395
595 Nuno Rodrigues VDM Team 04:24:29 396
247 Joaquim Manuel Pinto Infante as voltas do Pinto Infante 04:24:42 397
359 Gonçalo Rebelo Pinto   04:26:53 398
525 Jose Mateos Nava BTT-Xalima 04:27:01 399
99 Angelo Lopes sozinho  04:27:33 400
217 Francisco José Nunes Rebelo   04:27:40 401
579 Alexandra Mortágua I am specialized 04:29:01 402
34 Armando Amaral BTT 100 Rumo 04:29:07 403
513 Luis Miguel Sousa Ramos   04:29:56 404
758 Fernando Mendez Corral   04:30:40 405
798 David Nieves Cordero   04:30:47 406
723 Jesus LuceÑo Moreno   04:30:56 407
745 Cristobal Granado Campos   04:31:02 408
310 Filipe Salvado   04:31:48 409
295 Adelino Miguel A. Campos   04:31:55 410
720 Rogério Horta FBP BTT TEAM 04:32:03 411
316 Carlos Silva CCD TRANQUILIDADE 04:32:12 412
72 Maurício José B. Antunes De Azevedo Bip...TT 04:32:26 413
70 Glória Manuela De Freitas Marques Da Silva Bip...TT 04:33:50 414
590 Leonel Pereira Alves PERFITEC 04:34:51 415
833 Jose Luis Dos Santos SSGNR 04:35:30 416
832 Joao Pedro Figueira Branco SSGNR 04:35:35 417
628 Carlos Andrade Btt100Stress 04:35:48 418
716 Nuno Santos BTT100stress 04:35:58 419
793 Rui Alexandre Pires Mendes Benfica 04:36:05 420
817 Gabriel Santos Almeida Sou capazz 04:36:14 421
484 Luis Filipe Teixeira Sou Capazz 04:36:27 422
483 Paulo Mendes Sou Capazz 04:36:44 423
831 Antonio Miguel Pinto Amigos do btt  Bomb. Fornos de Algodres 04:36:50 424
164 Jorge Filipe Da Conceição Dinis IFCC 04:36:58 425
319 Albertino Barata Individual 04:37:05 426
750 Paulo Luis Gomes Serrano Monta Nelas 04:37:12 427
707 Herculano Ferreira MonthaN\'elas 04:37:20 428
556 Cristina Maria De Jesus Ribeiro Salvado BTTGARDUNHA 04:37:53 429
811 Anibal Fernandes bttgardunha 04:38:04 430
426 Carlos Alberto Pacheco Moreira AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES - B V 04:38:21 431
331 Bruno Da Silva Inácio Alves Opticália Benedita 04:38:38 432
490 Ricardo Lopes Opticália benedita 04:38:47 433
717 Joao Luis Dias Landeiro   04:40:18 434
428 Pedro Gonçalo Ferreira   04:41:21 435
614 Mario Tello El Sagurdón 04:41:30 436
719 José Eduardo Santos BTT Pego 04:41:44 437
460 Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Da Conceição Dinis IFCC 04:41:59 438
619 Mário Joaquim Moreira Apolinário papa-léguas 04:42:43 439
618 Olegário António Ferreira Coelho papa-léguas 04:42:48 440
574 Aníbal Escudeiro Papa Léguas 04:42:53 441
615 Juan Ángel Escamochero El Sagurdón 04:42:59 442
258 José Carlos Rodrigues Btt Cabeços de S.miguel Café Sardinha 04:43:45 443
610 Jesús Enrique González El Sagurdón 04:45:21 444
616 Jesus Baile Gomez El Sagurdon 04:45:40 445
349 Daniel Marques Da Silva BTTOPO 04:45:47 446
350 Marília Pascoal Lopes BTTOPO 04:45:55 447
170 Carlos Trindade Juventude Futebol Clube BTT Tean 04:46:58 448
478 Mario Jorge Delgado Almeida juventude futebol clube (BTT) 04:47:08 449
171 Casimiro Santos Juventude Futebol Clube BTT Team 04:47:14 450
356 Miguel Rodrigues Ferreira BTTOPO 04:47:34 451
476 Sergio Santiago   04:47:37 452
536 Luis Filipe Pires Santos Tromba Estendida Bike Team 04:48:03 453
510 Diamantino Filipe Xavier Rascão Amigos do btt Salvaterra do Extremo 04:48:51 454
444 Nuno Fernando Roseiro Monteiro Varão Amigos do BTT salvaterra do extremo 04:48:57 455
298 Luis Miguel Simões Bento Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinhense 04:49:44 456
754 Pedro Dias G.C.Barquinhense 04:49:50 457
489 Bruno Filipe Loureiro   04:50:03 458
451 Ricardo Jorge   04:50:13 459
353 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Dias BTTOPO 04:50:23 460
348 Sergio Paulo Lopes Dias BTTOPO 04:50:30 461
330 David Bargão Amigos do btt Salvaterra do Extremo 04:50:35 462
303 Luís Xavier Amigos do btt Salvaterra do Extremo 04:50:40 463
623 Leonel Simões Barcelos Bip...TT 04:50:45 464
520 Tiago António Araújo Almeida Benfica 04:51:57 465
377 Ricardo Trindade Código912 / BQG 04:52:47 466
139 Ricardo Filipe Santos BTTilias 04:52:55 467
373 José Vilelo Pelingrinos do Pedal 04:53:35 468
755 Pedro Silva GCBarquinhense 04:56:37 469
753 Nuno Ribeiro GC Barquinhense 04:56:49 470
760 Antonio Tonel   04:58:44 471
776 Joao Tonel   04:58:57 472
738 Paulo Miguel Valente Dias amigos btt salvaterra do extremo 05:00:00 473
655 Francisco Salvaterra Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 05:01:35 474
657 Alexandre Galvão Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 05:04:06 475
648 Tiago Penedos Clube Pessoal EDP Lisboa 05:04:14 476
232 Bruno Miguel Pires Marcelino S.Desportiva B.V. Cernache do Bonjardim 05:05:07 477
344 Aires Manuel Freire Cerqueira De Sousa Bombeiros Cernache do Bonjardim  05:05:12 478
239 João Filipe Nunes Marcelino Bombeiros Cernache do Bonjardim 05:05:22 479
159 Bruno Filipe Nunes Lopes Da Silva Bombeiros Cernache do Bonjardim 05:05:27 480
158 Bruno Manuel Serdeira Monteiro Bombeiros Cernache do Bonjardim 05:05:33 481
113 Paulo Cabaço BTT Cabeços de S. miguel Café sardinha 05:06:08 482
114 Filomena Ruivo BTT Cabeços de S.Miguel Café Sardinha 05:06:18 483
135 Carla Guerra NoStressBTTTeam 05:06:27 484
134 Paulo Gonçalves NoStressBTTTeam 05:06:32 485
462 Alexandre Luís Simões Dos Santos   05:06:38 486
364 Fernando Pedroso   05:09:52 487
458 Alexandra Maria De Barros Correia Ramos Bip...TT 05:11:33 488
130 Joaquim Miguel Leitão Pires Bip...TT 05:11:44 489
132 Ricardo Manuel Nogueira Venâncio   05:12:12 490
503 José Carlos Da Silva Oliveira   05:12:19 491
106 Gil Barata Duarte Benfica 05:14:31 492
607 Eduardo Escamochero Ambrosio   05:14:55 493
779 Pedro Miguel Dos Santos Dias Benfica 05:15:37 494
544 António José Teixeira Peixoto Bikeaholics.mtb 05:16:18 495
355 Leandro Antonio Oliveira Vieira BTTOPO 05:20:12 496
9 Paulo Jorge Das Neves Oliveira bttopo 05:20:18 497
582 José Manuel S. Reis   05:21:10 498
800 César Renato Alves Lopes Piratas do Pedal 05:23:46 499
71 Maria Salomé Janes Bip...TT 05:24:09 500
67 Jorge Manuel Leitão Quarenta Bip...TT 05:24:13 501
381 José Manuel De Almeida Coelho Bip...TT 05:24:17 502
663 Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Antunes Bip...TT 05:24:24 503
68 João M.r. Carinhas Bip...TT 05:24:28 504
562 Nuno Emanuel Costa Gonçalves Da Silva Piratas do Pedal 05:24:59 505
560 Nuno Miguel Barata   05:29:46 506
538 João Miguel Ferreira BTTOPO 05:29:50 507
352 Rodrigo Dias Oliveira BTTOPO 05:29:53 508
80 Gil Azoia Roodinhas 05:30:14 509
735 Luis Campos   06:08:24 510
666 Lorenzo Lavado Fragoso BTT ZARZA LA MAYOR 06:51:35 511